Optički kablovi

Ukupno pronađenih artikala: 6
      

  • Toslink optical cable, 1 m Features:* Toslink optical cable * Perfect link between a DVD/Blu-ray player and your audio equipment Specifications:Length: 1 m Net weight: 40 g LxWxH:115x 100x 14 Countr

    MP cijena: 2.88 €
    Šifra: CC-OPT-1M

      2.50€
  • Toslink optical cable, 2 m Features:* Toslink optical cable * Perfect link between a DVD/Blu-ray player and your audio equipment Specifications:Length: 2 m LxWxH:130x 110x 15 Country of origin: CN Pa

    MP cijena: 3.45 €
    Šifra: CC-OPT-2M

      3.00€
  • Toslink optical cable, 3 m Features:* Toslink optical cable * Perfect link between a DVD/Blu-ray player and your audio equipment Specifications:Length: 3 m LxWxH:130x 120x 17 Country of origin: CN Pa

    MP cijena: 4.37 €
    Šifra: CC-OPT-3M

      3.80€
  • Duplex multimode fibre optic cable, 1 m, bulk packing Features:* Duplex multimode fibre optic cable (50/125 OM2) * Perfect for high speed data transfer with minimum signal loss * Integrated SC/SC-co

    MP cijena: 5.64 €
    Šifra: CFO-SCSC-OM2-1M

      4.90€
  • Toslink optical signal splitter, 2 ports, black Features:Toslink optical signal splitter: 1 input, 2 outputs This unit is designed to split one signal into two signals, however you can use it in reve

    MP cijena: 5.64 €
    Šifra: DSP-OPT-01

      4.90€
  • Duplex multimode fibre optic cable, 5 m, bulk packing Features: Duplex multimode fibre optic cable (50/125 OM2) Perfect for high speed data transfer with minimum signal loss Integra

    MP cijena: 10.35 €
    Šifra: CFO-STSC-OM2-5M

      9.00€